Katowice: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA GRUPA SPADKOWA KATOWICE-SOSNOWIEC" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 13 35 11 2 0 38:8
2 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 15 33 10 3 2 55:18
3 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 16 31 10 1 5 41:26
4 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 14 29 9 2 3 37:22
5 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 14 22 6 4 4 33:31
6 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 15 21 5 6 4 30:28
7 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 16 21 5 6 5 28:32
8 KP SARNÓW 14 20 6 2 6 29:29
9 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 14 18 5 3 6 27:27
10 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 15 12 3 3 9 19:40
11 GKS WAWEL WIREK 15 11 2 5 8 21:38
12 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 15 8 2 2 11 21:45
13 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 14 4 1 1 12 13:48
14 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 26
2021-03-06/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:3
2021-03-06/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:2
2021-03-07/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:0
Kolejka nr 26
2021-03-06/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:3
2021-03-06/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:2
2021-03-07/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:0
Kolejka nr 25
2020-11-11/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 7:1
2020-11-28/13:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2020-11-28/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 24
2020-10-25/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2020-11-07/14:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:1
2020-11-11/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:4
2020-11-14/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:0
2020-11-28/11:00 KP SARNÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 3:2
2020-12-12/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:1
Kolejka nr 23
2020-10-17/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:2
2020-10-17/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2020-11-11/13:30 KP SARNÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 0:2
2020-11-21/13:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 1:4
2020-11-28/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2:1
2021-02-28/12:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 22
2020-10-04/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS WAWEL WIREK 9:0
2020-10-10/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:3
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:5
2020-10-10/15:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 2:2
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:1
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KP SARNÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 21
2020-09-26/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2020-10-03/15:00 KP SARNÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3:3
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 2:1
2020-10-13/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 2:2
2020-10-31/14:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:2
Kolejka nr 20
2020-09-19/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:2
2020-09-23/16:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 1:0
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 5:2
2020-09-26/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:3
2020-10-07/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 6:3
2020-10-24/14:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KP SARNÓW 0:8
Kolejka nr 19
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:3
2020-09-05/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:3
2020-09-05/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 7:1
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KP SARNÓW 3:0
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:2
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 18
2020-08-22/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:3
2020-08-26/17:30 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KP SARNÓW 1:2
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:0
2020-08-29/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:1
2020-09-16/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 5:3
Kolejka nr 17
2020-08-08/11:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 5:1
2020-08-15/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 6:0
2020-08-15/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:2
2020-09-09/16:00 KP SARNÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 0:2
2020-09-09/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:5
2020-09-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 16
2020-08-01/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KP SARNÓW 3:0
2020-08-01/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:6
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:0
2020-08-02/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:1
2020-08-08/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:0
2020-08-29/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 15
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2:3
2020-07-25/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:2
2020-07-28/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2020-07-29/18:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 KP SARNÓW - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:0
2020-09-12/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-14/13:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2021-03-13/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-21/13:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-11-15/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 7:0
2021-05-08/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:0
2021-05-08/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KP SARNÓW 3:4
2021-05-08/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 1:3
2021-05-08/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 1:3
2021-05-08/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-01/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2021-05-01/11:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:1
2021-05-01/11:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 0:1
2021-05-01/13:00 KP SARNÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:3
2021-05-01/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:1
2021-05-01/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-24/11:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2021-04-24/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 0:2
2021-04-24/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2:3
2021-04-24/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:3
2021-04-25/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 3:0
2021-04-25/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KP SARNÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-11-07/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2021-05-03/15:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2021-05-03/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 4:1
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:1
2021-05-03/17:00 KP SARNÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:1
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 3:2
2021-05-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-11-14/13:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-27/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-27/18:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2021-06-27/18:00 KP SARNÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2021-06-27/18:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-06-27/18:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2021-06-27/18:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-06-27/18:00 VACAT ! - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-16/18:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KP SARNÓW -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2021-06-16/18:00 VACAT ! - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-06-02/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 KP SARNÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 VACAT ! - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-19/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KP SARNÓW -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-19/18:00 VACAT ! - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-03/17:00 VACAT ! - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-24/16:30 VACAT ! - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-01/17:00 VACAT ! - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-08/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-09/18:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-15/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 KP SARNÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-22/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-05-22/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-05-22/15:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KP SARNÓW -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-23/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-29/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 KP SARNÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-05/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KP SARNÓW -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-12/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 KP SARNÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-20/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KP SARNÓW -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-08-01/17:00 VACAT ! - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-