Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 2 6 2 0 0 15:2
2 UKS PROGRES II SOSNOWIEC 2 6 2 0 0 9:4
3 APN CZELADŹ 2 3 1 0 1 7:6
4 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 2 3 1 0 1 15:8
5 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2 3 1 0 1 3:3
6 KRS TKKF ZEW 2 3 1 0 1 5:7
7 UKS SŁAWKÓW 2 0 0 0 2 2:11
8 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2 0 0 0 2 2:17
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-03/10:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:9
2021-05-03/10:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 1:12
2021-05-03/10:00 APN CZELADŹ - KRS TKKF ZEW 6:0
2021-05-03/16:00 UKS PROGRES II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-03/10:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:9
2021-05-03/10:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 1:12
2021-05-03/10:00 APN CZELADŹ - KRS TKKF ZEW 6:0
2021-05-03/16:00 UKS PROGRES II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-26/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - APN CZELADŹ 6:1
2021-04-26/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 5:1
2021-04-26/17:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS PROGRES II SOSNOWIEC 3:7
2021-04-26/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-24/16:00 UKS PROGRES II SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2021-05-24/17:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-05-24/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-05-24/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - APN CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-31/16:30 APN CZELADŹ - UKS PROGRES II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-31/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2021-05-31/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-05-31/17:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-06-07/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-06-07/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-06-07/17:00 UKS PROGRES II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-06-07/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - APN CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-10/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-05-10/17:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2021-05-10/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2021-05-10/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS PROGRES II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-17/16:00 UKS PROGRES II SOSNOWIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-05-17/16:30 APN CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-17/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-05-17/17:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-