Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2 6 2 0 0 6:1
2 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2 4 1 1 0 5:2
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2 4 1 1 0 6:4
4 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 2 3 1 0 1 5:6
5 UKS PROGRES I SOSNOWIEC 2 3 1 0 1 4:2
6 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2 3 1 0 1 4:4
7 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2 0 0 0 2 2:7
8 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2 0 0 0 2 1:7
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-04/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2021-05-04/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS PROGRES I SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2021-05-04/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:5
2021-05-04/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-04/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2021-05-04/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS PROGRES I SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2021-05-04/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:5
2021-05-04/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-27/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2021-04-27/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2021-04-27/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:0
2021-04-28/16:00 UKS PROGRES I SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-18/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS PROGRES I SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-18/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-18/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-18/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-23/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-05-25/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-25/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-05-26/16:00 UKS PROGRES I SOSNOWIEC - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-06-01/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-06-01/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-06-01/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-01/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS PROGRES I SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-06-05/12:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PROGRES I SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-06-06/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-06-08/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-06-08/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-09/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-05-11/17:00 AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-11/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-05-12/16:00 UKS PROGRES I SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-