Sosnowiec: Klasa B "AP SPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZEW SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS SŁAWKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS GMINY II PSARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS GIEBŁO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - VACAT ! -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/16:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 VACAT ! - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/16:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-20/16:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - VACAT ! -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/16:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 VACAT ! - KS GIEBŁO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-04/15:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-11/15:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 VACAT ! - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS GIEBŁO - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-18/15:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 VACAT ! - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 KS GIEBŁO - ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-