Sosnowiec: Klasa A "AP SPORT"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SKS ŁAGISZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS PORĘBA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS ISKRA PSARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS PRECZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 KS GMINY PSARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 CKS CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
16 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GMINY PSARY - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-08-16/16:30 MKS PORĘBA - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2020-08-16/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-08-23/16:30 MKS PORĘBA - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/16:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KS PRECZÓW - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 MKS PORĘBA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GMINY PSARY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/16:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 KS PRECZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 MKS PORĘBA - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS GMINY PSARY - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - MKS PORĘBA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/15:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS PRECZÓW - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 MKS PORĘBA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS PRECZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/15:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 MKS PORĘBA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/14:00 KS GMINY PSARY - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-10-24/14:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/14:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 MKS PORĘBA - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/14:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 KS PRECZÓW - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/13:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 MKS PORĘBA - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS GMINY PSARY - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-21/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
2020-11-21/13:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - MKS PORĘBA -:-