Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 ORBITA BUKOWNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS PORĘBA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS MYDLICE I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 CKS CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-27/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-04-27/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-04-27/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2020-04-27/17:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-04-27/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2020-04-27/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-04/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 KS MYDLICE I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-11/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS MYDLICE I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-18/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 KS MYDLICE I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-25/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS MYDLICE I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-06-01/17:00 KS MYDLICE I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-06-01/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2020-06-01/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-06-01/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-06-01/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-01/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-08/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-08/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2020-06-08/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2020-06-08/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-06-08/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-06-08/17:00 KS MYDLICE I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-06-15/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-06-15/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS MYDLICE I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-15/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2020-06-15/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-06-15/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-06-15/17:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-