Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 VACAT 2 (FA CZELADŹ) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 VACAT 1 (JEZIORNA) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS PRZEMSZA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 MKS PORĘBA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KRS TKKF ZEW II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-06/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT 1 (JEZIORNA) -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 VACAT 2 (FA CZELADŹ) - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-09/09:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS PRZEMSZA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-09/09:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-09/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-09/09:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - VACAT 2 (FA CZELADŹ) -:-
2020-05-09/09:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2020-05-09/09:00 VACAT 1 (JEZIORNA) - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-05-09/10:15 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-16/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - VACAT 1 (JEZIORNA) -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 VACAT 2 (FA CZELADŹ) - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-23/09:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS PRZEMSZA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-23/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-05-23/09:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-23/09:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-23/09:00 VACAT 1 (JEZIORNA) - VACAT 2 (FA CZELADŹ) -:-
2020-05-23/09:00 MKS PORĘBA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2020-05-23/10:15 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-30/09:00 UKS PRZEMSZA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2020-05-30/09:00 VACAT 2 (FA CZELADŹ) - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-05-30/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT 1 (JEZIORNA) -:-
2020-05-30/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-05-30/09:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-05-30/09:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-30/09:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-06-06/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS PRZEMSZA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-06/09:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-06-06/09:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-06/09:00 VACAT 1 (JEZIORNA) - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-06-06/09:00 MKS PORĘBA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-06/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - VACAT 2 (FA CZELADŹ) -:-
2020-06-06/10:15 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-13/09:00 UKS PRZEMSZA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT 2 (FA CZELADŹ) -:-
2020-06-13/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2020-06-13/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2020-06-13/09:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT 1 (JEZIORNA) -:-
2020-06-13/09:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-06-13/09:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2020-06-13/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-20/09:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-06-20/09:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2020-06-20/09:00 VACAT 1 (JEZIORNA) - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-06-20/09:00 MKS PORĘBA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-20/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-06-20/09:00 VACAT 2 (FA CZELADŹ) - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-20/10:15 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-