Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa F1 Żak (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 VACAT (FC CZELADŹ) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS ZAPORA PRZECZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KRS TKKF ZEW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 CKS II CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 APN II CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-09/11:45 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2020-05-10/12:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT (FC CZELADŹ) -:-
2020-05-10/12:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2020-05-10/12:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-10/12:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - APN II CZELADŹ -:-
2020-05-10/12:00 KS ZAPORA PRZECZYCE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-16/11:45 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-17/12:00 VACAT (FC CZELADŹ) - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-17/12:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KS ZAPORA PRZECZYCE -:-
2020-05-17/12:00 APN II CZELADŹ - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-17/12:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - CKS II CZELADŹ -:-
2020-05-17/12:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-23/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2020-05-24/12:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT (FC CZELADŹ) -:-
2020-05-24/12:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-24/12:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2020-05-24/12:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-24/12:00 KS ZAPORA PRZECZYCE - APN II CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-30/11:45 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ZAPORA PRZECZYCE -:-
2020-05-31/12:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-31/12:00 VACAT (FC CZELADŹ) - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2020-05-31/12:00 APN II CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-31/12:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-31/12:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS II CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-06-06/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-06/11:45 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-07/12:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - VACAT (FC CZELADŹ) -:-
2020-06-07/12:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-07/12:00 KS ZAPORA PRZECZYCE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2020-06-07/12:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - APN II CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-13/11:45 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2020-06-14/12:00 VACAT (FC CZELADŹ) - APN II CZELADŹ -:-
2020-06-14/12:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-14/12:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ZAPORA PRZECZYCE -:-
2020-06-14/12:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-14/12:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-06-20/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-20/11:45 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS II CZELADŹ -:-
2020-06-21/12:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - VACAT (FC CZELADŹ) -:-
2020-06-21/12:00 KS ZAPORA PRZECZYCE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-21/12:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2020-06-21/12:00 APN II CZELADŹ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-