Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa F1 Żak (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 ORBITA BUKOWNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 CKS I CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-10/10:30 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - VACAT ! -:-
2020-05-10/10:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-05-10/10:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ I - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-10/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - CKS I CZELADŹ -:-
2020-05-10/10:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-05-10/10:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-17/09:30 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
2020-05-17/10:30 VACAT ! - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-17/10:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-05-17/10:30 CKS I CZELADŹ - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-05-17/10:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-17/10:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ I -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-24/10:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - VACAT ! -:-
2020-05-24/10:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ I - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2020-05-24/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-05-24/10:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-24/10:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - CKS I CZELADŹ -:-
2020-05-24/10:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-31/09:30 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/10:30 VACAT ! - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-05-31/10:30 CKS I CZELADŹ - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-31/10:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-05-31/10:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-05-31/10:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ I -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-06-07/10:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ I - VACAT ! -:-
2020-06-07/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
2020-06-07/10:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2020-06-07/10:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-06-07/10:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-06-07/10:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - CKS I CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-14/09:30 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-06-14/10:30 VACAT ! - CKS I CZELADŹ -:-
2020-06-14/10:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-06-14/10:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-14/10:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-06-14/10:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ I - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-06-21/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-06-21/10:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ I -:-
2020-06-21/10:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
2020-06-21/10:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2020-06-21/10:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2020-06-21/10:30 CKS I CZELADŹ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-