Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 39 13 0 1 179:28
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 14 39 13 0 1 145:24
3 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 14 25 8 1 5 88:65
4 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 22 7 1 6 70:72
5 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE 14 14 4 2 8 55:165
6 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 14 10 3 1 10 53:121
7 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 14 9 2 3 9 45:93
8 KRS TKKF ZEW III 14 5 1 2 11 35:102
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 7:1
2019-11-16/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 13:3
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:3
2019-11-17/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZEW III 4:3
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 7:1
2019-11-16/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 13:3
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:3
2019-11-17/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZEW III 4:3
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE 11:2
2019-11-09/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 0:4
2019-11-09/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0:8
2019-11-10/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:7
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:2
2019-11-02/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 5:2
2019-11-03/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:1
2019-11-03/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 7:6
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 9:0
2019-10-26/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:6
2019-10-26/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE 7:2
2019-10-31/15:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KRS TKKF ZEW III 1:5
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 5:1
2019-10-19/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 5:4
2019-10-20/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:5
2019-10-20/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:14
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KRS TKKF ZEW III 10:0
2019-10-12/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:10
2019-10-12/12:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:1
2019-10-13/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE 13:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE 20:1
2019-10-05/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:5
2019-10-05/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:4
2019-10-06/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 3:9
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:9
2019-09-28/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:11
2019-09-28/11:15 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 4:6
2019-09-29/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE 7:7
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-20/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 5:5
2019-09-21/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW III 21:0
2019-09-21/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:3
2019-09-22/13:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 12:5
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-19/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KRS TKKF ZEW III 4:2
2019-09-19/16:15 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:5
2019-09-19/16:15 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 6:3
2019-09-19/16:15 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 30:0
2019-09-15/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:14
2019-09-15/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:7
2019-09-24/16:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 0:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE 26:0
2019-09-12/16:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW III 9:3
2019-09-12/16:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:4
2019-09-13/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:8
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:6
2019-09-07/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 18:0
2019-09-07/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:10
2019-09-07/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 3:20
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-05/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:22
2019-09-05/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 20:3
2019-09-05/16:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 9:2
2019-09-06/19:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KRS TKKF ZEW III 10:2