Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KRS TKKF ZEW II 12 33 11 0 1 88:27
2 UKS SŁAWKÓW 12 25 8 1 3 108:49
3 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 12 24 8 0 4 82:31
4 RKS GRODZIEC 12 24 8 0 4 119:45
5 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 12 4 0 8 64:90
6 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 7 2 1 9 39:87
7 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 0 0 0 12 15:186
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 2:13
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 4:5
2019-11-17/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 13:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 2:13
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 4:5
2019-11-17/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 13:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 1:4
2019-11-09/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:5
2019-11-10/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW 1:22
Kolejka nr 12
2019-09-29/12:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 17:2
2019-11-02/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 7:8
2019-11-02/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 4:2
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS SŁAWKÓW 9:1
2019-10-26/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 15:1
2019-10-26/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW 2:2
2019-10-19/12:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 1:24
2019-10-23/16:30 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS GRODZIEC 1:2
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 13:4
2019-10-13/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:8
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:30 RKS GRODZIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW II 1:4
2019-10-05/12:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:11
2019-10-16/16:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:14
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW 6:9
2019-09-29/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:0
2019-10-01/16:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 1:14
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 7:0
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 2:21
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 16:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/16:15 KRS TKKF ZEW II - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:1
2019-09-19/16:15 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS SŁAWKÓW 11:1
2019-11-16/12:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:10
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 3:4
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:5
2019-09-15/14:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW II 9:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:30 UKS SŁAWKÓW - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:1
2019-09-12/17:45 RKS GRODZIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 25:0
2019-09-13/16:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:2
2019-09-07/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW 2:18
2019-09-24/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 5:8
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-04/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:1
2019-09-05/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - RKS GRODZIEC 7:3
2019-09-05/16:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 15:3