Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS SŁAWKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 RKS GRODZIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 ORBITA BUKOWNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 KRS TKKF ZEW I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-06/17:00 VACAT ! - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KRS TKKF ZEW I -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-10/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT ! -:-
2020-05-10/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW I - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-10/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-05-10/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-05-10/09:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-05-10/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2020-05-10/09:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-16/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW I -:-
2020-05-17/09:00 VACAT ! - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-17/09:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-17/09:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-05-17/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-17/09:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2020-05-17/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-24/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW I - VACAT ! -:-
2020-05-24/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-24/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-24/09:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-05-24/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-05-24/09:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-05-24/09:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-30/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2020-05-31/09:00 VACAT ! - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2020-05-31/09:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-31/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-31/09:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-05-31/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-31/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW I - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-06-07/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - VACAT ! -:-
2020-06-07/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KRS TKKF ZEW I -:-
2020-06-07/09:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-07/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-06-07/09:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-06-07/09:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-06-07/09:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-13/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-06-14/09:00 VACAT ! - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-06-14/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2020-06-14/09:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-06-14/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-14/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW I - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-06-14/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-21/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - VACAT ! -:-
2020-06-21/09:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2020-06-21/09:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KRS TKKF ZEW I -:-
2020-06-21/09:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-21/09:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-06-21/09:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-06-21/09:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-