Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 33 11 0 1 80:9
2 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 12 25 8 1 3 52:24
3 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 25 8 1 3 45:30
4 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 12 17 5 2 5 31:22
5 MKS PORĘBA 12 13 4 1 7 24:53
6 RKS GRODZIEC 12 10 3 1 8 21:49
7 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 12 0 0 0 12 5:71
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-14/14:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 9:0
2019-11-14/14:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 0:0
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-14/14:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 9:0
2019-11-14/14:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 0:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-07/14:45 MKS PORĘBA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:3
2019-11-07/14:45 RKS GRODZIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
2019-11-10/10:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-31/15:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:5
2019-10-31/15:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - MKS PORĘBA 4:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-24/16:00 MKS PORĘBA - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:9
2019-10-24/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:8
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-17/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:0
2019-10-20/10:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 7:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-09/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS PORĘBA 3:0
2019-10-11/16:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-03/15:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - RKS GRODZIEC 0:3
2019-10-03/16:45 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8:0
2019-10-03/16:45 MKS PORĘBA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-29/10:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:5
2019-09-30/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:6
2019-09-30/16:45 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:12
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-26/17:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-09-26/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS PORĘBA 14:1
2019-09-26/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 6:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-19/16:15 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:9
2019-09-19/16:30 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:3
2019-09-19/17:30 MKS PORĘBA - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-16/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS GRODZIEC 4:1
2019-09-16/17:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA 11:0
2019-09-22/10:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 11:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2019-09-12/16:45 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:3
2019-09-12/17:45 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS PORĘBA 1:10
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-08/11:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
2019-09-09/15:45 MKS PORĘBA - RKS GRODZIEC 3:0
2019-09-09/17:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 9:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-05/17:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:9
2019-09-05/17:45 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA 4:4
2019-09-23/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 8:3