III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec - wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 ORBITA BUKOWNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS WAWEL WIREK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 AKS MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-02/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-06/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-05-06/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-09/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2020-05-10/12:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-16/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-20/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-05-20/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-20/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-05-23/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-05-24/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-05-30/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-06-06/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-06-06/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-06-10/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-06-10/16:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-10/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-06-10/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2020-06-10/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-06-13/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-06-13/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-13/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-06-13/11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-06-14/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-06-20/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-06-21/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2020-06-21/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2020-06-21/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-06-21/18:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-