III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Katowice-Sosnowiec - wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 ORBITA BUKOWNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-21/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-03-22/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-03-22/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-03-28/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-03-28/12:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-05/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-09/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2020-04-09/16:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-04-09/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-04-09/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-19/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-25/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-04-26/13:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-03/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-14/16:45 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-05-14/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-14/18:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-14/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-16/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-24/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-30/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-07/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-13/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-06-14/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-06-14/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-06-14/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-