Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 10 30 10 0 0 148:30
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I 10 27 9 0 1 157:37
3 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I 10 24 8 0 2 93:41
4 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 10 18 6 0 4 84:81
5 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 15 5 0 5 50:61
6 APN I CZELADŹ 10 15 5 0 5 60:52
7 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 10 13 4 1 5 53:62
8 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 10 10 3 1 6 53:88
9 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 10 7 2 1 7 48:109
10 CKS I CZELADŹ 10 4 1 1 8 55:96
11 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 10 0 0 0 10 26:170
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 28:1
2020-11-07/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 2:9
2020-11-07/10:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 9:2
2020-11-07/11:30 APN I CZELADŹ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 10:4
2020-11-08/09:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I 1:18
2020-11-08/11:00 PAUZJE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 28:1
2020-11-07/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 2:9
2020-11-07/10:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 9:2
2020-11-07/11:30 APN I CZELADŹ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 10:4
2020-11-08/09:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I 1:18
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/11:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:14
2020-10-24/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - CKS I CZELADŹ 9:4
2020-10-25/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I - APN I CZELADŹ 14:3
2020-10-25/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I 4:7
2020-11-08/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:10
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/09:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8:2
2020-10-18/09:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 16:5
2020-10-18/11:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I 3:5
2020-11-14/09:00 APN I CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:7
2020-11-14/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I 2:15
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - CKS I CZELADŹ 12:3
2020-10-10/11:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - APN I CZELADŹ 1:9
2020-10-10/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 9:6
2020-10-11/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:7
2020-10-11/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 0:22
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/09:00 APN I CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I 1:6
2020-10-03/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7:3
2020-10-04/09:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I 9:7
2020-10-04/09:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:7
2020-10-04/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8:12
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6:5
2020-09-27/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - CKS I CZELADŹ 7:6
2020-09-27/09:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN I CZELADŹ 4:0
2020-09-27/09:30 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 22:4
2020-10-10/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 21:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 26:0
2020-09-19/09:00 APN I CZELADŹ - CKS I CZELADŹ 9:4
2020-09-19/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
2020-09-20/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:14
2020-09-20/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 13:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 6:9
2020-09-12/11:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 3:16
2020-09-12/12:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I 12:13
2020-09-13/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - APN I CZELADŹ 1:15
2020-09-13/11:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:8
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 31:1
2020-09-09/17:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I 1:7
2020-09-09/17:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 21:2
2020-09-09/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - APN I CZELADŹ 2:7
2020-10-31/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 12:7
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/11:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:12
2020-09-06/10:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 2:3
2020-09-06/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 3:3
2020-09-06/11:00 CKS I CZELADŹ - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 5:13
2020-09-06/12:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I 3:11
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/14:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I 3:13
2020-08-30/09:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - APN I CZELADŹ 9:2
2020-08-30/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14:2
2020-08-30/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - CKS I CZELADŹ 8:8
2020-09-10/18:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 9:11
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/11:00 PAUZJE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/11:00 APN I CZELADŹ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/17:00 PAUZJE - CKS I CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/11:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/11:00 PAUZJE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/11:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-04/11:00 PAUZJE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/11:00 PAUZJE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-25/09:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-08/11:00 PAUZJE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-