Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 APN CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-27/00:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT ! -:-
2021-03-27/00:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
2021-03-27/00:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2021-03-27/00:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-10/00:00 VACAT ! - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 APN CZELADŹ - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-17/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - VACAT ! -:-
2021-04-17/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
2021-04-17/10:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-04-17/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-24/09:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 VACAT ! - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-01/10:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 APN CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-05/17:00 VACAT ! - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
2021-05-05/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2021-05-05/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-08/09:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 APN CZELADŹ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-15/10:00 VACAT ! - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 APN CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-15/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-19/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-19/17:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2021-05-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
2021-05-19/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-22/09:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 VACAT ! - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 APN CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-29/10:00 APN CZELADŹ - VACAT ! -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-29/10:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-02/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2021-06-02/17:00 VACAT ! - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-06-02/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-06-02/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-05/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I - VACAT ! -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 APN CZELADŹ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-12/10:00 VACAT ! - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 I -:-
2021-06-12/10:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-