Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11 30 10 0 1 122:20
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 11 30 10 0 1 129:24
3 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 11 25 8 1 2 94:24
4 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 11 25 8 1 2 80:32
5 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 11 17 5 2 4 51:70
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 11 16 5 1 5 55:39
7 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 11 13 4 1 6 58:59
8 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 11 12 3 3 5 41:77
9 CKS CZELADŹ 11 9 2 3 6 31:65
10 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 11 7 2 1 8 42:100
11 APN CZELADŹ 11 7 2 1 8 41:111
12 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11 0 0 0 11 20:143
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:10
2020-11-07/11:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 13:1
2020-11-07/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 5:5
2020-11-07/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:2
2020-11-08/09:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - APN CZELADŹ 7:2
2020-11-17/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2:6
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:10
2020-11-07/11:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 13:1
2020-11-07/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 5:5
2020-11-07/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:2
2020-11-08/09:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - APN CZELADŹ 7:2
2020-11-17/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2:6
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/11:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 1:8
2020-10-31/11:00 APN CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:12
2020-10-31/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 21:0
2020-10-31/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 2:4
2020-10-31/14:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:19
2020-11-10/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 9:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/17:45 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - APN CZELADŹ 13:1
2020-10-24/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2020-10-24/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:7
2020-10-24/11:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 13:1
2020-10-24/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:12
2020-11-14/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:14
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/11:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2020-10-17/11:00 APN CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:6
2020-10-17/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - CKS CZELADŹ 2:2
2020-10-17/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 8:7
2020-11-10/15:45 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:7
2020-11-14/09:30 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-07/17:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:4
2020-10-10/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:6
2020-10-10/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 0:18
2020-10-10/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:2
2020-10-10/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - APN CZELADŹ 4:9
2020-11-21/10:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:9
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 8:0
2020-10-03/11:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 5:5
2020-10-03/11:00 APN CZELADŹ - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:15
2020-10-03/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 16:1
2020-10-04/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 16:3
2020-10-04/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 11:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2:10
2020-09-26/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:17
2020-09-26/11:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 4:5
2020-09-26/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:5
2020-09-26/13:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - APN CZELADŹ 6:3
2020-09-30/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 18:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-15/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2:4
2020-09-18/17:45 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - CKS CZELADŹ 6:2
2020-09-19/11:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:2
2020-09-19/14:15 APN CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 4:4
2020-09-23/17:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2020-09-24/17:30 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 16:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:8
2020-09-12/11:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 7:2
2020-09-12/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:1
2020-09-12/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - APN CZELADŹ 29:2
2020-09-12/13:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 12:4
2020-09-16/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 5:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 4:10
2020-09-05/09:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:25
2020-09-05/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2020-09-05/11:00 APN CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:10
2020-09-05/12:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - CKS CZELADŹ 5:5
2020-09-05/12:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 7:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:2
2020-08-29/11:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS CZELADŹ 10:0
2020-08-29/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 6:0
2020-08-30/11:00 APN CZELADŹ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 4:5
2020-09-02/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8:2
2020-09-09/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 12:2