III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Sosnowiec-Katowice-wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-06/00:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-04-06/00:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-06/00:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-04-06/00:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-11/00:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-04-13/00:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-04-13/00:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-13/00:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-20/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-04-20/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-20/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-04-20/18:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-27/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-04-27/16:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-27/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-02/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-04/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-05-04/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-04/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-04/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-11/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-05-11/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-11/16:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-05-11/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-18/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-05-18/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-05-18/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-18/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-04-11/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-21/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-21/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-21/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-25/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-05-25/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-05-25/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-25/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-01/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-01/16:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-06-01/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-01/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-04-03/10:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-04/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-06-04/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-04/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-08/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-06-08/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-08/16:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-06-08/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-15/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-06-15/16:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-15/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-06-15/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-18/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-18/18:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2021-06-18/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-06-18/18:00 AMP ORZEŁ SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-