III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 11 31 10 1 0 54:5
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 11 31 10 1 0 44:4
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 11 22 7 1 3 30:23
4 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11 18 6 0 5 29:29
5 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11 16 5 1 5 20:26
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 11 7 2 1 8 8:28
7 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 11 4 1 1 9 14:41
8 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11 0 0 0 11 4:47
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:5
2020-10-24/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:4
2020-10-24/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2020-10-25/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:5
2020-10-24/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:4
2020-10-24/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2020-10-25/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:4
2020-10-17/13:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:3
2020-10-17/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4:1
2020-10-27/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2020-10-10/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2020-10-10/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:7
2020-10-10/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2:5
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2020-10-03/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:5
2020-10-03/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2:1
2020-10-14/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:4
2020-09-26/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
2020-09-26/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2020-09-26/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-23/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 7:0
2020-09-23/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2020-09-23/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2020-09-23/16:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 8:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-16/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2020-09-18/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2020-09-19/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:1
2020-09-20/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:1
2020-09-12/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:4
2020-09-13/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 6:1
2020-09-15/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:0
2020-09-09/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:7
2020-09-09/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2020-09-09/16:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-02/16:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
2020-09-05/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:4
2020-09-05/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:0
2020-09-05/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2020-09-02/16:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:0
2020-09-02/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2020-10-07/15:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:8
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-07/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2020-11-07/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-07/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-11/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-14/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-11-14/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-21/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-21/12:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-