III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 10 28 9 1 0 53:6
2 UKS SZOPIENICE 11 25 8 1 2 61:20
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 11 25 8 1 2 57:15
4 CKS CZELADŹ 11 19 6 1 4 50:22
5 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 10 10 3 1 6 28:45
6 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11 9 2 3 6 20:34
7 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11 8 2 2 7 17:36
8 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 11 0 0 0 11 3:111
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-25/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:4
2020-10-25/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2020-10-25/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 0:9
2020-11-04/18:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-25/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:4
2020-10-25/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2020-10-25/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 0:9
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/09:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:0
2020-10-18/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - CKS CZELADŹ 4:5
2020-10-18/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 15:1
2020-10-18/10:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2020-10-11/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:11
2020-10-11/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:6
2020-10-11/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 2:2
2020-10-04/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2020-10-04/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:2
2020-10-04/10:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:2
2020-09-26/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CKS CZELADŹ 1:5
2020-09-27/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 11:0
2020-09-27/15:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-20/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2020-09-20/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:6
2020-09-20/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:3
2020-09-20/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 9:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-16/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2020-09-16/16:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:6
2020-09-16/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ 2:5
2020-09-23/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 15:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2020-09-13/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:2
2020-09-13/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 10:0
2020-09-13/14:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-06/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2020-09-06/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:6
2020-09-06/12:30 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:5
2020-09-06/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:16
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-02/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
2020-09-02/18:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7:3
2020-09-02/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ 3:2
2020-10-06/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 16:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/00:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2020-08-29/12:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 2:2
2020-08-30/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:2
2020-08-30/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-04/18:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-08/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-11-08/12:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-08/17:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-14/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2020-11-15/08:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/09:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-15/09:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-31/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-21/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-22/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-