III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Katowice-Sosnowiec - wosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS CZELADŹ 1 3 1 0 0 7:2
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1 3 1 0 0 5:2
3 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1 3 1 0 0 3:1
4 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS SZOPIENICE 1 0 0 0 1 1:3
7 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1 0 0 0 1 2:5
8 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1 0 0 0 1 2:7
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-21/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-03-21/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:5
2021-03-21/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7:2
2021-03-21/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-21/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:5
2021-03-21/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7:2
2021-03-21/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-21/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-03-28/00:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-03-28/00:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2021-03-28/00:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-03-28/00:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-10/00:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-10/00:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-18/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2021-04-18/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-18/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-24/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-25/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-25/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-25/13:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-02/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-02/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-05-02/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-02/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-09/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-09/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-05-09/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-09/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-16/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-16/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2021-05-16/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-23/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-23/17:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-30/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2021-05-30/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-30/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-02/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-02/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-06/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2021-06-06/09:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-06/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-06-06/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-13/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-13/09:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-13/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-06-13/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-20/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 CKS CZELADŹ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-06-20/18:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-