III liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy "Katowice - Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8 24 8 0 0 50:15
2 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 8 19 6 1 1 43:7
3 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 8 19 6 1 1 26:15
4 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 8 9 3 0 5 23:24
5 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 7 9 3 0 4 18:21
6 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8 9 3 0 5 17:31
7 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6 6 2 0 4 24:14
8 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7 6 2 0 5 16:32
9 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 0 0 0 8 6:64
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2020-10-24/10:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2020-10-25/11:00 VACAT ! - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:2
2020-10-25/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2020-10-24/10:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:2
2020-10-25/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 6:0
2020-10-17/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:7
2020-10-17/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:6
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 7:2
2020-10-10/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:0
2020-10-11/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:8
2020-10-11/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:4
2020-10-03/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 5:0
2020-10-04/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:0
2020-09-27/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:12
2020-09-27/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:5
2020-09-27/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2020-09-19/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 8:1
2020-09-20/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 12:0
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:2
2020-09-13/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:5
2020-09-13/15:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:0
2020-09-13/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:8
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2020-09-05/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:1
2020-09-06/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2020-09-06/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:6
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/17:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2020-08-29/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:7
2020-08-30/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-31/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-16/19:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/11:00 VACAT ! - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/11:00 VACAT ! - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-11/11:00 VACAT ! - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - VACAT ! -:-
2020-11-08/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/11:00 VACAT ! - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-