Sosnowiec: Klasa B "AP-SPORT S.C."

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 10 28 9 1 0 56:4
2 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 10 25 8 1 1 29:14
3 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 10 20 6 2 2 35:14
4 KRS TKKF ZEW 10 19 5 4 1 34:9
5 UKS SŁAWKÓW 10 18 6 0 4 18:18
6 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 10 17 5 2 3 34:19
7 KS GMINY II PSARY 10 10 3 1 6 18:33
8 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 10 9 3 0 7 13:31
9 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY 10 8 2 2 6 17:34
10 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 9 1 0 1 8 6:38
11 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 9 0 0 0 9 9:55
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS GMINY II PSARY 5:0
2019-11-02/14:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW 0:1
2019-11-03/14:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 1:13
2019-11-03/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 5:1
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY 4:2
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS GMINY II PSARY 5:0
2019-11-02/14:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW 0:1
2019-11-03/14:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 1:13
2019-11-03/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 5:1
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/14:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 1:1
2019-10-27/14:30 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - UKS SŁAWKÓW 0:2
2019-10-27/14:30 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 0:3
2019-10-27/14:30 KS GMINY II PSARY - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:0
2019-10-27/14:30 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 6:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KRS TKKF ZEW 4:0
2019-10-19/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 1:3
2019-10-20/15:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS GMINY II PSARY 2:2
2019-10-20/15:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 1:4
2019-10-20/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 4:4
2019-10-12/15:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
2019-10-13/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 1:1
2019-10-13/15:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 11:0
2019-10-13/15:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 1:6
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-06/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - UKS SŁAWKÓW 3:5
2019-10-06/15:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 5:0
2019-10-06/15:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KRS TKKF ZEW 1:5
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 2:1
2019-10-06/16:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/15:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2019-09-28/15:30 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - KS GMINY II PSARY 1:4
2019-09-29/15:30 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 1:2
2019-09-29/15:30 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:0
2019-09-29/15:30 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 4:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 4:1
2019-09-22/15:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - KRS TKKF ZEW 0:6
2019-09-22/16:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY 12:0
2019-09-22/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 1:9
2019-09-22/16:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS SŁAWKÓW 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-15/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:1
2019-09-15/16:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 1:0
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 0:1
2019-09-15/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - KS GMINY II PSARY 3:6
2019-09-15/16:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 7:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/17:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY 2:1
2019-09-08/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - UKS SŁAWKÓW 4:0
2019-09-08/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 0:4
2019-09-08/17:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 2:4
2019-09-08/17:30 KS GMINY II PSARY - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 4:2
2019-09-01/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. 1:2
2019-09-01/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GMINY II PSARY 2:1
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 3:1
2019-09-01/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - KRS TKKF ZEW 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-25/15:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 1:6
2019-08-25/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 1:1
2019-08-25/17:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - UKS SŁAWKÓW 1:2
2019-08-25/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-22/15:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-03-29/15:30 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2020-03-29/15:30 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
2020-03-29/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-03-29/15:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-03-29/15:30 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-04-05/15:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-04-05/15:30 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-04-05/15:30 KS GMINY II PSARY - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-04-05/15:30 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-04-05/15:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-04-19/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
2020-04-19/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-04-19/16:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-04-19/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-04-19/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-04-26/17:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-04-26/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-04-26/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-04-26/17:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-
2020-04-26/17:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-05-03/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-05-03/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-03/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-05-03/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-03/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-05-10/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-05-10/17:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-05-10/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-
2020-05-10/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2020-05-10/17:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-05-17/17:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-05-17/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-05-24/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-05-24/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-
2020-05-24/17:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2020-05-24/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
2020-05-24/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-05-31/17:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2020-06-07/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GMINY II PSARY -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2020-06-14/17:00 KS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC SP. Z O.O. - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 KS GMINY II PSARY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 LUKS PŁOMIEŃ NIEGOWONICZKI 2018 - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA II ŁAZY - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-